Mika Doi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1956-08-04

Place of Birth
Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
土井 美加
Mika Itou
伊藤 美加

Tags : 
Mika Doi, Mika Doing Now, Mika Doi Meaning, What Is Mika Doing, What Is Mika Doing Today, Mika What's He Doing Now, Mika Doi Yasu, Mika Doi Wiki, Mika Doi Movies And Tv Shows, Mikado Indianapolis, Mikado Indy

Mika Doi

Mika Doi, born on August 4, 1956, is a veteran voice actress who was born in Sendai.

1989
Dog Soldier: Shadows of the Past
4.0
1987
Campus Special Investigator Hikaruon
6.0
1985
Genesis Climber Mospeada: Love Live Alive
0.0
1990
Makkuro na Obentô
0.0
1984
Macross: Do You Remember Love?
7.1
1991
Mermaid Forest
6.0
1988
Aura Battle Dunbine: The Tale of Neo Byston Well
0.0
2014
Mushishi: The Shadow That Devours the Sun
8.7
1993
Minky Momo in the Bridge Over Dreams
0.0
2002
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
5.5
1990
Heart-Coloured Killer Ticket
0.0
1992
Seikima II - Humane Society
0.0
2015
Mushishi: The Next Chapter - Drops of Bells
8.6
1987
Macross: Flash Back 2012
4.3
1990
Devil Hunter Yohko
9.0
1989
Explorer Woman Ray
0.0
2014
Mushishi: The Next Chapter - Path of Thorns
10.0
1992
Crying Freeman 5: Abduction in Chinatown
6.0
1986
Outlanders
3.5
1993
Appleseed
6.4
1985
Creamy Mami: Long Good-Bye
6.3
2006
Futari wa Precure Splash Star Movie: Tick Tack Kiki Ippatsu!
5.7
1984
Creamy Mami: Forever Once More
6.5
1987
Hana no Asuka-gumi! Shin Kabukichō Story
0.0
2007
Kiddy Grade II: Maelstrom
6.0
2007
Kiddy Grade III: Truth Dawn
6.0
1998
Kiki's Delivery Service
7.8
1998
Evangelion: Death (True)²
5.5
2012
One Piece Film: Z
7.3
1989
Megazone 23 III
8.0