Anya Taylor Joy

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1996-04-16

Place of Birth
Miami, Florida, USA

Also Known As
안야 테일러-조이

Tags : 
Anya Taylor-Joy, Anya Taylor-joy Age, Anya Taylor-joy Height, Anya Taylor-joy Movies, Anya Taylor-joy Reddit, Anya Taylor-joy Split, Anya Taylor-joy Eyes, Anya Taylor-joy Parents, Anya Taylor-joy The Witch, Anya Taylor-joy Mother, Anya Taylor-joy, Anya Taylor-joy Images, Anya Taylor-joy Peaky Blinders

Anya Taylor Joy

Anya Taylor-Joy is a British-Argentinian-American actress that was raised in Argentina until the age of six and then moved with her family to London. She is the youngest of six children. Taylor-Joy is best known for her roles in The Witch (2015), Split (2016) and Thoroughbreds (2018).

2016
The Witch
6.6
2020
The New Mutants
0.0
1970
Weetzie Bat
0.0
2019
Playmobil: The Movie
5.7
2020
Last Night in Soho
0.0
2016
Morgan
5.7
2018
Marrowbone
7.1
2016
Split
7.2
2016
Barry
5.6
2018
Thoroughbreds
6.3
2018
Crossmaglen
10.0
2017
The Miniaturist
7.3
2020
Emma
0.0
1970
Nosferatu
0.0
2019
Glass
6.6
Here Are the Young Men
0.0
2019
The Crystal Calls - Making The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance
9.0
1970
The Sea Change
0.0
2019
Radioactive
0.0
2014
Viking Quest
3.9
1970
The Northman
0.0
2019
Love, Antosha
3.3